skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Mar 31 -
@ The Base Astros (DH)
TBA
TBD
Sun Apr 1 -
EASTER SUNDAY
TBA
TBD
Sat Apr 7 -
@ Seacoast United-Gold (DH)
Keay Field
Postponed
Sun Apr 8 -
USA Mavericks-Blue (DH)
Lura A. White School
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 14 -
14u April Blast
Diamond Nation Field #3
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 14 -
14u April Blast
Diamond Nation Field #3
12:15 PM EDT
Sun Apr 15 -
14u April Blast
JCBA Field #1
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 21 -
@ Concord Cannons (DH)
Drake Field
2:30 PM EDT
Sun Apr 22 -
@ Nor'Easters North (DH)
Shawsheen Tech
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Apr 28 -
@ USA Mavericks-Blue (DH)
Spaulding High School
10:00 AM EDT
Sun Apr 29 -
Show Baseball-American (DH)
Lura A. White School
2:00 PM EDT
Sat May 5 -
@ Route 2 Baseball Club (DH)
Spy Pond Field
11:15 AM EDT
Sun May 6 -
Academy American (DH)
Lura A. White School
2:00 PM EDT
Sat May 12 -
14u NEB Classic
Littleton High School
10:15 AM EDT
Sun May 13 -
14u NEB Classic
Fitchburg State University
8:00 AM EDT
Sun May 13 -
14u NEB Classic
Ayer/Shirley HS
11:30 AM EDT
Sat May 19 -
14u Nor'Easters Invitational
Leominster Babe Ruth Lower Field
8:00 AM EDT
Sat May 19 -
14u Nor'Easters Invitational
Leominster Babe Ruth Lower Field
10:15 AM EDT
Sun May 20 -
14u Nor'Easters Invitational
Lowell, MA
TBD
Sat May 26 -
14u Super East Classic
East Catholic High School
1:30 PM EDT
Sat May 26 -
14u Super East Classic
Central CT State Univ.
6:00 PM EDT
Sun May 27 -
14u Super East Classic
Central CT State Univ.
11:15 AM EDT
Sun May 27 -
14u Super East Classic
Trinity College
3:45 PM EDT
Mon May 28 -
14u Super East Classic
Central CT State University
9:00 AM EDT
Mon May 28 -
14u Super East Classic
Central CT State Univ.
11:15 AM EDT
Sun Jun 3 -
15u WATS Northeast Regional
Sam Peretz Park
9:30 AM EDT
Sun Jun 3 -
15u WATS Northeast Regional
Mitchell College
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Jun 3 -
15u WATS Northeast Regional
East Lyme High School
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Jun 9 -
14u Dream Bat Invitational
Western New England Univ.
11:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 9 -
14u Dream Bat Invitational
Western New England Univ.
1:15 PM EDT
Sun Jun 10 -
14u Dream Bat Invitational
Western New England Univ.
1:15 PM EDT
Sun Jun 10 -
14 Dream Bat Invitational
Western New England Univ.
3:30 PM EDT
Sat Jun 16 -
15u Jr. Spinners Classic
LeLachuer Park
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 16 -
15u Jr. Spinners Classic
Tyngsboro Elementary School
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Jun 17 -
15u Jr. Spinners Classic
LeLachuer Park
9:00 AM EDT
Sun Jun 17 -
15u Jr. Spinners Classic
LeLachuer Park
12:00 PM EDT
Thu Jun 21 -
15u PG Super 25 NE Qualifier
NEBC Field #1
7:15 PM EDT
Fri Jun 22 -
15u PG Super 25 NE Qualifier
NEBC Field #3
10:15 AM EDT
Sat Jun 23 -
15u PG Super 25 NE Qualifier
NEBC Field #2
10:15 AM EDT
Sat Jun 23 -
15u PG Super 25 NE Qualifier
NEBC Field #2
12:30 PM EDT
Sun Jun 24 -
15u PG Super 25 NE Qualifier
NEBC Field #1
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 30 -
OFF WEEKEND
TBD
Sun Jul 1 -
OFF WEEKEND
TBD
Thu Jul 5 -
15/16u Easton Elite Champs
Trinity College
5:30 PM EDT
Thu Jul 5 -
15/16u Easton Elite Champs
Trinity College
7:45 PM EDT
Fri Jul 6 -
15/16u Easton Elite Champs
East Catholic High School
1:00 PM EDT
Fri Jul 6 -
15/16u Easton Elite Champs
East Catholic High School
3:15 PM EDT
Sat Jul 7 -
15/16u Easton Elite Champs
McKenna Park
5:30 PM EDT
Sat Jul 14 -
15u Legends Slugfest
Parisi Field
11:15 AM EDT
Sat Jul 14 -
15u Legends Slugfest
Parisi Field
3:45 PM EDT
Sun Jul 15 -
15u Legends Slugfest
Parisi Field
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Jul 21 -
14u GBG Hawks Invitational
Frothingham Park
1:30 PM EDT
Sat Jul 21 -
14u GBG Hawks Invitational
Frothingham Park
3:45 PM EDT
Sun Jul 22 -
14u GBG Hawks Invitational
Stonehill College
10:45 AM EDT
Fri Jul 27 -
16u Brockton Rox Showcase
Campanelli Stadium
8:00 AM EDT
Fri Jul 27 -
16u Brockton Rox Showcase
Campanelli Stadium
10:15 AM EDT
Sat Jul 28 -
16u Brockton Rox Showcase
Campanelli Stadium
8:00 AM EDT